39, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+29.7%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+192.6%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000-3.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+30.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1