Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEECH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,500
+46.6%
Sold on 5 May 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+41.3%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950
+7.5%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2AU
← Back to All Properties