Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KINGTON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+44.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+45.6%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8PU
← Back to All Properties