Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+44.4%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+37.4%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+20.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2RT
← Back to All Properties