73, GILLS CLIFF ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+107.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+91.1%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+18.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1