Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CARTMELL ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£332,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 17 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1DE
← Back to All Properties