63, TOR O MOOR ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+75.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.8%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.8%
Sold on 7 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1