Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£140,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3UQ
← Back to All Properties