Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KELLY STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-20.0%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+171.7%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9NB
← Back to All Properties