Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, RUPERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+37.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+36.4%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2AX
← Back to All Properties