Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SEAVIEW AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+24.6%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+296.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4QZ
← Back to All Properties