Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500
+21.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 22 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties