Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HOLLAND ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,250
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,250
+30.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-1.1%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9HF
← Back to All Properties