Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOVE HOUSE, THE GREEN, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+20.9%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+79.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 9NP
← Back to All Properties