Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+159.2%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£157,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties