Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+7.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
-23.8%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 27 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties