Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, KINGS MEADE, KINGS ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£10,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
-10.5%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+25.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+48.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8LT
← Back to All Properties