116, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1ZX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,500+105.6%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750+45.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1