Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, FRESHFIELDS, SPINDLETREE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+61.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
-31.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
-31.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7HQ
← Back to All Properties