Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+28.8%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
-28.4%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+433.8%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EB
← Back to All Properties