Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAZEL GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+46.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0LE
← Back to All Properties