Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+39.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,500
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties