Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+15.2%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,825
+181.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4DT
← Back to All Properties