Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
-10.9%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 8 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties