Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DAWN GARDENS, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+65.3%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+53.2%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+91.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4NS
← Back to All Properties