40, CHALFONT DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+8.6%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1