Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£59,567 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+57.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,567 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,433
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QU
← Back to All Properties