Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SCORPIO CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+54.5%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+70.8%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+24.1%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LY
← Back to All Properties