Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BRIDGE STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+55.6%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+140.7%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1BS
← Back to All Properties