Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, UNICORN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-11.3%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+64.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+26.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7GR
← Back to All Properties