Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,995
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,995
+11.8%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+118.4%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2GN
← Back to All Properties