THE BELL INN, 83, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.5%
Price Change
-£101,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£100,000-50.5%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Other
-£101,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,900-34.9%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Other
-£108,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Other
Sale #1