Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROCHDALE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+30.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+84.6%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+124.1%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2JD
← Back to All Properties