Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINDMILL COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+64.9%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+94.7%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4ET
← Back to All Properties