Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+225.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties