45, SOUTHGATE WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,500-26.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-22.2%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1