14, TURNER ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£76,000+39.4%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+3.8%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1