108, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£585,000+111.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000+3.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000+14.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1