134, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+287.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+28.0%
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1