Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+89.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450
+23.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AP
← Back to All Properties