41, OXFORD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+114.7%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+10.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+158.0%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1