Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BARONY TERRACE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+48.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+173.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5QF
← Back to All Properties