3, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4TP

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,050
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£65,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£349,050-15.9%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #9
£415,000+58.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£262,500+60.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£163,750+17.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,950-23.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+5.1%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+135.2%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,400-33.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1