Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANTA MARIA, WINDERMERE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£401,500
+82.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3JZ
← Back to All Properties