Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-15.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+87.4%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties