Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOMERSET ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+49.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.1%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 6 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 6EJ
← Back to All Properties