2, FELLTOR CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 6DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+20.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000+30.6%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+30.6%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-9.5%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1