Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEWARK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,055 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Detached
+£25,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,945
+62.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8JD
← Back to All Properties