Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREYSTONES COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+35.5%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+118.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2HT
← Back to All Properties