Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURROW ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,995
Last Sold Price
18 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£60,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,995
+96.8%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6DH
← Back to All Properties